11Land 930,000For sale: a plot of land in the Hawshi area, seconHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft
15Land 1,400,000Land for sale in Al-Qouz area, Wasit suburb, withAl Goaz, Wasit, Sharjah 10,500 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 490,000High Return Investment Plot for Sale in Al BelidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,972 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 669,999Residential land for sale in Basatin Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,846 sqft 138 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000Residential land for sale in the Al-Hawshi area, SHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 409,999Residential land for sale in Al SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 159 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair, 4843 sqftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
10Land 1,760,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, permit for a resiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,523 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 650,000Five plots of land for sale in Muzairah A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, freehold ownershiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
11Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
11Land 8,500,000For sale: Residential/commercial land plot with buTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 14,179 sqft 599 AED/sqft
3Land 4,650,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Tilal City- zone ATilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,471 sqft 718 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 655,475Premium Freehold Investment Plot for Sale Rawdat ARawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,522 sqft 259 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000A limited opportunity to purchase a distinguishedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
11Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr 2,421 SqFt Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
4Land 1,500,000For sale : Land in Al-Sahma , prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,432 sqft 177 AED/sqft
11Land 1,400,000For sale: a residential corner plot of land on a sAl Goaz, Wasit, Sharjah 10,500 sqft 133 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000a corner residential land in Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Area – SharHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
8Land 2,100,000Corner Villa Plot for Sale |Tilal City |6,158 SQFTTilal City, Sharjah 6,158 sqft 341 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 823,480Al SehmaLand for Sale 2,422 sqftAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft
3Land 2,300,000land for sale in prime location in sharjahTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,989 sqft 461 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 529,999Al Belidah Land 2905 SqFt For saleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 182 AED/sqft