SuperAgent4Land 1,650,000Al Riqaibah Residential LandAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 1,235,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi Sharjah.....Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 430,000Al Sehma Residential LandAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 177 AED/sqft
3Land 930,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft
2Land 2,999,999For Sale Residential Investment Land in Tilal CitYTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 580 AED/sqft
2Land 900,000A prime piece of land, one of the largest in Al-BaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,003 sqft 179 AED/sqft
2Land 5,650,000Property for Sale in Al Ruqaibah - Sharjah........Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 35,000 sqft 161 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000Land in Mazir'ah B - Al Rahmaniyah Suburb - SharjaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,467 sqft 201 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,250,000Hoshi 1 Residential LandHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,422 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Exclusive Offer: Two Adjacent Plots for Sale sahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 494,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,822 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,800,000Hoshi 2 Exclusive 10,000 sqft LandHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 600,000Mezairah Land OpportunityMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 174 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Hoshi SharjaHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,686 sqft 185 AED/sqft
2Land 395,000Prime location overlooking the park at a great priAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 163 AED/sqft
9Land 4,915,680"Premium Adjacent Plots in Al-Ruwaidat – InvestmenAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,172 sqft 440 AED/sqft
15Land 2,602,800"Prime Land 8,676 Sq Ft – Mleiha Rd, Al Blida 2"Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 1,200,000Land Opportunity Tiger Building Al QadesiaTiger Building Al Qadesia, Al Nahda, Sharjah 9,200 sqft 130 AED/sqft
2Land 430,000Three corner plots on 3 streetsAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,000,000Al Sajaa Industrial Residential LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,860 sqft 92 AED/sqft
3Land 15,000,000Land sale in Al Sajaa Area at a special areaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 53,000 sqft 283 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000For sale: a corner plot of land in Al-Sahma,Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 177 AED/sqft
15Land 1,419,000Premium 8,600 sq. ft Residential Land in Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,600 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 625,000Land for sale in sharja Mazira'a B - Al RahmaniyahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 207 AED/sqft