SuperAgent3Land 399,999Al Metraq Land for sale 2836 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
7Land 1,564,999Al Sajaa Industrial Residential LandAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,335 sqft 102 AED/sqft
7Land 7,599,999Al Arqoub Residential Land..................Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,486 sqft 129 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,999Al Metraq 3078 SqFt Land SaleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,078 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Two adjacent plots of land at a great price, primePremiumAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 156 AED/sqft
8Land 1,950,000Land for sale in Al-Hoshi on 3 streetsHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 399,999Residential land in Al Matraq, 2835 square feetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 409,999Residential land 2836 sq ft in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 414,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2835 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000Exceptional investment opportunity in Basatin zubiAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,847 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 379,999Al Metraq: Sharjah Land Opportunity 2837 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 499,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3610 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 138 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 514,999Al Metraq Residential Corner Land 3,610 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 439,999Corner plot land sale Matraq, prime location !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 510,000Residential land. Building permit: Construction ofMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 456,999Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 779,999Land sale Basateen Zubair a prime location!!Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,108 sqft 127 AED/sqft
7Land 799,999Al Arqoub 9860 Sqft Land............Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,860 sqft 81 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 389,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2837 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,149,999City Hills Unique Land 4520 ft G+1+50%Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 612,999Al Metraq Corner Land 4,369 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 499,999Al Belidah Residential Land 2905 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 449,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3,590 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 564,999Land Corner for sale in Blida 2, 3529 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,529 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 515,999Corner Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 175 AED/sqft