6Land 2,602,800For Sale – Commercial/Residential Land Al Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 1,503,810Residential Land for Sale in Al Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 9,114 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 416,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Balida 3 – SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,599,999Residential land for sale in Al-Tayy, eastAl Tayy Suburb, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 141 AED/sqft
14Land 1,750,000Residential Corner Plot | Freehold | Single RowTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,070 sqft 288 AED/sqft
14Land 1,200,000Zero Service charges | Villa Plot | FreeholdTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 277 AED/sqft
14Land 1,200,000G+1+50% | Near Park + Mosque | Residentia PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,224 sqft 372 AED/sqft
14Land 2,800,000G +3 | Ready to Built | Single Row | ResidentialTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 14,086 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 410,000Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Balida 3 projecAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
6Land 550,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat SuburbRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 749,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 454,999Land for sale in Blida 1 with installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 156 AED/sqft
5Land 5,100,000For sale in Tilal zone B , G+3 a prime locationTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,340 sqft 449 AED/sqft
3Land 5,105,000Land for sale in Areej Hills Zone B prime locationTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 450 AED/sqft
5Land 2,699,000Premium Villa Plot | Prime Location | Al ZahiaPremiumAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,678 sqft 576 AED/sqft
18Land 1,280,000Prime Location || Affordable Price || G+1+50Tilal City E, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,220 sqft 303 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Residential Plots for Sale in Al Sahmah – SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
8Land 5,400,000Residential Plot | Camelia, Al ZahiaAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 8,656 sqft 623 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000Freehold residential land, all fees includedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
2Land 891,000Corner plot of land in a very excellent location (Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 7,998 sqft 143 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 439,999Residential land for sale in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 599,999Residential land for sale in MuzeirahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,726 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,199,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,799,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 185 AED/sqft