SuperAgent11Land 1,650,000Tilal City C | Corner Plot | 5,695 SqFtTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,695 sqft 289 AED/sqft
5Land 5,273,210Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jalil, Al SajaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,927 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 542,999Corner plot land sale Blida3 a prime location!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,050 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,9992adjacent plots land sale Sahma attractive price!!Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Hoshi-Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,395 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Land 740,000Land for Sale | Freehold | Great InvestmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Land for Vila | Open on 2 Roads | close schoolTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,209 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,249,999Land sale D Tilal prime location attractive priceTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 276 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land towards Al-NoufHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 535,000Prime Residential Plot in the Heart of Muzaira'a .Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,173 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 449,999Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr area!!Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 394,580opportunity land sale Blida3 area best price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Land 740,000Plot for Sale | Attractive price | W/Payment PlanAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 409,999Land for sale in Al Matraq area, prime location!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 419,999Residential land for sale in Blida3 prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,577 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 970,000Prime Freehold Residential Plot in Al Hoshi –readyHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,157 sqft 307 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,350,000Tilal City C | 3 Plot Villa Land | Near MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 326 AED/sqft
2Land 508,500Prime Residential Corner Plot in Al Matraq – park.Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,825 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,149,999Residential land for sale in Tilal ,Zone A ,G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 434 AED/sqft
2Land 511,600Exceptional Corner Residential Plot in Al Matraq –Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,558 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 409,190Corner plot land sale Blida3 agreat opportunity !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 641,100Prime Corner Residential Plot in the Heart matreq.Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,274 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Tilal City C | Villa Land | Close to gardenTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft