SuperAgent3Land 534,999The cheapest price 152Aed per foot in Al Belidah 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,524 sqft 151 AED/sqft
2Land 520,000Land in Mazir'ah, 2800 sq ft, building G+2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
8Land 598,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 160 AED/sqft
2Land 525,000Land for sale in Blida 1 - 2900 sq ft - G+2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,700,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Abu ShagarZayd Bin Aslam Street, Abu shagara, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
7Land 1,371,000Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Blayda 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 136 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - Cash or installmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,165 sqft 156 AED/sqft
8Land 390,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
3Land 594,999Corner plot Al Belidah 3 on Street 97, 3501 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,501 sqft 169 AED/sqft
8Land 465,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
2Land 440,000sale Residential land excellent freehold ARABICAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,972 sqft 148 AED/sqft
7Land 550,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat SuburbRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 189 AED/sqft
2Land 570,000Freehold land - AlBataeh Oasis Investment & LivingAl Bataeh, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
7Land 612,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 126 AED/sqft
8Land 515,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Matroq – SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 891,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - monthly installmentsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 450,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Residential/commercial land for sale in MuwailihMuwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 406 AED/sqft
7Land 388,000Great Opportunity to Own Land in Al BlaydaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 160 AED/sqft
6Land 890,000An Exceptional Opportunity to Own Land in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,161 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 509,999Corner plot land sale Blida2, prime location!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,954 sqft 172 AED/sqft
9Land 1,270,000An Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Hoshi –Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 253 AED/sqft
9Land 1,225,000Villa Land Tilal D | Morooj | G+1+50% Of The RoofTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 499,999Land for sale in Al Bleida 1 with installments,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 172 AED/sqft
7Land 510,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft