SuperAgent14Land 1,199,999Corner land for sale in Zubair Orchards area!!Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,581 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,900,000Prime Land Plot | Al Saja’a, Sharjah | FreeHoldAl Sajaa, Sharjah 8,611 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,940,000Industrial and Commercial Land for Sale – A UniqueAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 600,000For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Narjis Tower,The Residence, Al Khaldeia Area, Sharjah 1,076 sqft 557 AED/sqft
3Land 2,550,000Corner Commercial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa, SharjaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 500,872Corner plot land sale Blida2 areaattractive priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,893 sqft 173 AED/sqft
3Land 1,700,000Residential land for sale in Al-Tai RaqibaAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 100,000 sqft 17 AED/sqft
6Land 4,750,000commercial,residential land - Al Qasimia, SharjahZayd Bin Aslam Street, Abu shagara, Sharjah 22,000 sqft 215 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Blida 1 – Prime InAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 676,250Land sale Dabdaba south Rahmaniya suburb !!Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 609,999Land sale Mazra'a B area at a special price!!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,851 sqft 213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 449,9992adjacent plots land for sale Rawdat Al Sidr!!Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,000,000Premium Residential Plot in Tilal City – SharjahFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,638 sqft 379 AED/sqft
4Land 405,000ارض سكنية على شارع الشيخ زايد بدفعة20% واقساطAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 405,000Freehold Sharjah Land Start with Only 81,000 AEDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 780,000sale, residential land,-Rawdat Al QartRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 799,999Land sale Juwaizah Commercial prime location!!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,141 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,500,000G+3 Residential Plot for Sale – Tilal City Zone ATilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,919 sqft 711 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,790,000Industrial Land for Sale – Freehold for All NationAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 449,999Corner plot land for sale Matraq prime location!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,085 sqft 145 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000For sale corner residential lands in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 137 AED/sqft
2Land 930,000in Hoshi Land for Sale-Prime location- 3,200 SQFTHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 290 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000ارض في البليدة الشارقة بدفعة اولى واقساط ل 3 سنينAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,152 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,940,000New Offer – Al Sajaa Industrial Center ProjectAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,400,000Land for Sale | Al Saja’a, Sharjah | FreeHoldAl Sajaa, Sharjah 9,289 sqft 258 AED/sqft