SuperAgent5Land 1,940,000Industrial and Commercial Land for Sale – A UniqueAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 600,000For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment – Al Narjis Tower,The Residence, Al Khaldeia Area, Sharjah 1,076 sqft 557 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,900,000Prime Land Plot | Al Saja’a, Sharjah | FreeHoldAl Sajaa, Sharjah 8,611 sqft 220 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000ارض في البليدة الشارقة بدفعة اولى واقساط ل 3 سنينAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,152 sqft 290 AED/sqft
4Land 405,000ارض سكنية على شارع الشيخ زايد بدفعة20% واقساطAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Blida 1 – Prime InAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 799,999Land sale Juwaizah Commercial prime location!!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,141 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 449,999Corner plot land for sale Matraq prime location!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,085 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 676,250Land sale Dabdaba south Rahmaniya suburb !!Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 500,872Corner plot land sale Blida2 areaattractive priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,893 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 509,999Corner plot land sale Blida2, prime location!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,954 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Residential/commercial land for sale in MuwailihMuwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 406 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - Cash or installmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,165 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 525,000Land for sale in Blida 1 - 2900 sq ft - G+2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 181 AED/sqft
2Land 520,000Land in Mazir'ah, 2800 sq ft, building G+2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
3Land 891,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - monthly installmentsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 440,000sale Residential land excellent freehold ARABICAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,972 sqft 148 AED/sqft
9Land 1,225,000Villa Land Tilal D | Morooj | G+1+50% Of The RoofTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 287 AED/sqft
7Land 550,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat SuburbRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 189 AED/sqft
7Land 612,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 126 AED/sqft
7Land 510,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft
8Land 465,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
8Land 598,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 160 AED/sqft
8Land 515,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Matroq – SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
8Land 450,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft