SuperAgent2Land 449,999Land for sale in Blida 1 best price 450,000, 2760Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,760 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,199,999Residential land for sale in Telal City - Prime loTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 434,999Land for sale in Al-Balbida 3 corner plot on a 15Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 484,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 1for 485,00Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 490,000Corner plot of land for sale in Blida, measuring2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,909 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,371,999Prime land for sale, 10,000 square feet, in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 454,300Two adjacent plots of land for sale in the primeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 449,999Prime land for sale in Al-Balida 2, measuring 2732Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,732 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 780,000Residential land for sale in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,607 sqft 216 AED/sqft
6Land 600,000ارض البليدة 1 قصاد الحديقة وقريب الخدماتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 187 AED/sqft
4Land 440,000ارض سكنية البليدة 3 بدفعة 211 الف موقع استراتيجيAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,144 sqft 139 AED/sqft
3Land 610,000Al-Muzayra'a is a prime location close to servicesMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,856 sqft 213 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Exceptional investment opportunity in the balida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,127,920Investor Deal | Large Villa Plot | High ROI Area |Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,263 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,600,000Two plots land | Tilal City C | On 2 streetsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,537 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,350,000Tilal City C | 3 Plot Villa Land | Near MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,650,000Tilal City C | Corner Plot | 5,695 SqFtTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,695 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Tilal City C | Villa Land | Close to gardenTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,350,000Land for Vila | Open on 2 Roads | close schoolTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,209 sqft 320 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land towards Al-NoufHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Hoshi-Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,395 sqft 234 AED/sqft
2Land 970,000Prime Freehold Residential Plot in Al Hoshi –readyHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,157 sqft 307 AED/sqft
2Land 535,000Prime Residential Plot in the Heart of Muzaira'a .Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,173 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 511,600Exceptional Corner Residential Plot in Al Matraq –Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,558 sqft 200 AED/sqft