2Land 370,000Own Your Land in Blida 2 – Freehold for All ArabAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
5Land 829,999Land for sale in the hills, building a townhouseTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,160 sqft 262 AED/sqft
12Land 1,100,000Plot for Sale in Tilal Near Park and MosqueTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 258 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Premium Residential Land in Murouj – Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 269 AED/sqft
12Land 850,000Plot for Sale in Tilal Near AmenitiesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 460,000Land in installments-the Basateen ElBlida projectAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
2Land 699,000أرض بالبليدة على طريق مليحة بأقساط 5 سنواتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 288 AED/sqft
7Land 1,135,000Rawdat Al Sidr 3810 Sqft LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,810 sqft 297 AED/sqft
7Land 740,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 305 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair on 24th StreetAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,890 sqft 122 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 499,000Own Your Home Plot 100K AED,36-MonthInstallmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,000Land for Sale | Rawdat Al Sidr, Sharjah | 2906 sqRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 147 AED/sqft
2Land 875,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,162 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 865,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,162 sqft 140 AED/sqft
4Land 600,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al Zubair Prime locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,500 sqft 133 AED/sqft
2Land 800,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al Zubair Prime locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 900,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,908 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 600,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,925 sqft 121 AED/sqft
2Land 870,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,699 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 720,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 148 AED/sqft
2Land 680,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 133 AED/sqft