SuperAgent5Land 1,249,999Opportunity to own land in Al-Hawshi !!Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 549,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Matraq !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,559 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 569,999Land at a special price in Rawdat Al Qurt !Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 183 AED/sqft
11Land 385,000Exclusive Opportunity Prime Location Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 135 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000Special opportunity Land in ASahmah prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 639,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,842 sqft 132 AED/sqft
5Land 375,000Prime Investment or Ideal Living in Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
2Land 430,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Sahmah – Prime....Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,499 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,639,999Multi-use land for sale in Al-Arqoub area!!Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,905 sqft 165 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Opportunity – Prime Plot in Matarq Special PriceAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
18Land 370,000Own Land with Easy Installments in Strategic AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
18Land 365,000Residential Land for Sale at a Competitive PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
3Land 430,000Land for sale in Al-Sahma, prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,140,000Prime Villa Plot in Block D-Tilal opp MasjidTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 267 AED/sqft
11Land 400,000Pay over 60 months Freehold No fees no commissionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 670,000Land for sale in Mazeera special locaitionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 194 AED/sqft
2Land 1,790,000ارضك الصناعية في الصجعة بدفعة واقساط ل 3 سنواتAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 850,000Town House Plot in Block D-TilalTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,481 sqft 342 AED/sqft
2Land 800,280Residential land for sale in Dabdaba for ArabsHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,446 sqft 180 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Rare Investment Opportunity | Al blida1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,600 sqft 162 AED/sqft
3Land 1,950,000For sale a distinctive land in Houshi Al-Nouf areaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Two Adjacent Residential Plots for Sale – for arabAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Rawdat AlRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 149 AED/sqft
11Land 550,000Build Now Plot in Prime Emirates Road LocationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 196 AED/sqft
16Land 380,000Residential Plot at Competitive Price for SaleAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,636 sqft 144 AED/sqft