SuperAgent4Land 387,999Land for sale in Blida at a special price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 769,999127 dirhams per foot of land in Al Zubair GardensAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,108 sqft 126 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,799,999Residential land for sale in Al-Raqeeba !!Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,335 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,199,999Prime land for sale in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,451 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 609,999Prime land for sale in Mazir'ah on Street 36 !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,536 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 609,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah at a special price !!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 479,999Land for sale in Blida 1, very prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 1,299,999Land for sale in Al-Hawshi for building a villaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,417 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 444,999Land for sale Blida 1 special price with payment!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 449,999on 36m Road Opposite the MALL !!!!!!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 689,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al Qurt !Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 413,999Land - Blida 2, installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 163 AED/sqft
14Land 445,000Market Deal Cheapest Residential Land TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 8,589 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,020,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone D / G+1+50% /TownhouseTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,638 sqft 386 AED/sqft
10Land 699,000Own a Residential Plot at Competitive PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 600,0002 Corner Residential Land for Sale in Mezairah 2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,084 sqft 194 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 400,000Freehold ownership for all nationalities,all feesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 685,000Residential land for sale in Al Bataeh, Sharjah.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 235 AED/sqft
9Land 665,000Residential land near mosque and park in MaziraaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,530 sqft 188 AED/sqft
12Land 500,000Plot in a strategic location on two main roadsRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 172 AED/sqft
4Land 665,000Prime Residential Plot in Muzairah B – SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,550 sqft 187 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,190,000Own Near Park Prime Located Sized 4200s Villa PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 283 AED/sqft