3Land 550,000Land for sale, prime location, close to the parkAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale, prime location, quiet and distinctiAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 890,000Prime land for sale directly behind the mosqueHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,156 sqft 282 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Hot Deal Plot Al Matraq Near Main RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
8Land 365,000Land in Al Balida Phase 3 2544 Sqft AED 365K OnlyAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 143 AED/sqft
6Land 365,000Land in Al Shamkha 2467 sq ft Only AED 365,000Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 147 AED/sqft
16Land 530,000Prime Plot in Rawdat Al Qurt Great LocationRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,000,000Two adjacent plots for sale in Mazira'aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,600 sqft 178 AED/sqft
3Land 649,000Freehold | No commission | Fees includedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,230,000PRIME SEMI ATTACHED PLOT OPPSITE MASAAR IN TILALPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 386,999Land in Al Belidah 3 Land, cheapest price 149 AEDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 409,999Corner plot in Al Balida 3, close to all servicesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 161 AED/sqft
3Land 449,999Residential Land for Sale in Al Belidah 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 157 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 381,999Al Belidah 3, 2471 Sqft Land SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,471 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 404,999Charming Corner Land in Al Belidah 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,581 sqft 156 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Prime Land on 42m Road Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,050 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 440,000Hot deal on a plot at the lowest price in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,050 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 365,000Hot Deal Lowest Price Plot in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,470 sqft 147 AED/sqft
15Land 590,000Bold Deal Land on Emirates Road E611Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Investment opportunity corner land in Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,379 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000townhouse in Al Helio 1, Ajman, representsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
4Land 455,000Hot Deal Residential Plot with Park ViewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 665,000A Prime Residential Land Opportunity in Mizraah BMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,530 sqft 188 AED/sqft
2Land 510,000Corner Plot Al Blida 1 Sharjah Park View Inst.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,134 sqft 162 AED/sqft