3Land 530,000Hot Deal in Rawdat Al Qurt – Lowest PriceRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 170 AED/sqft
2Land 460,000Land in Al Blida 1, Sharjah | Park View | Easy InsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,840,000Freehold Industrial and Commercial Land for EveryoAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,107,700Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa IndustrialAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,070 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000Spacious area | villa permit | Unleash creativityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
6Land 1,150,000Residential Plot Al Hoshi 5000 sq ftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 484,999Residential land for sale in MuzeirahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,699,999Opportunity to own land in Al-Raqaba !Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,293 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 519,999Corner land for sale in Blida at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 449,999Corner land for sale in Al Sahma, prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,572 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 454,999Corner land for sale in Al Matraq projectAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,170 sqft 143 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 394,999Opportunity to own residential land in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 464,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah, ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,699,999Land for sale in Al-Raqiba at a special price !Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,162 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 850,999land for sale in Al-Ruwaidhat at a special price!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 449,999Land for sale in Mazra'a for building a villa !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 469,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah, ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 499,999Land for sale Mazir'ah A ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 373,999Corner plot for sale in Blida3 with installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 769,999Land for sale for construction on Street 36Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 469,999Land for sale ready for construction in MaziraMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,999Corner plot for sale in Blida3 installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,604 sqft 153 AED/sqft
13Land 430,000Hot Deal Residential Land Muzaira 1Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 163 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000For sale: a distinctive plot of land in Al DhabbaHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,104 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Prime Land Plot in Hay Al Dibdibah SouthHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft