14Land 460,000Residential Land in Al Blida 1 Great PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
1Land 700,000Residential Land for Sale in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
12Land 400,000Corner Plot in Al Blida 3 Opposite MosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,427 sqft 164 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Residential Investment Plot in Basatin Al Zubair..Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,925 sqft 111 AED/sqft
3Land 470,000For sale: land in Al-Sahma, corner of Street42Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,950 sqft 118 AED/sqft
6Land 410,000Corner plot ready, 2,528 sq ft in Al ShamaAED 410kAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,528 sqft 162 AED/sqft
3Land 1,500,000commercial land for sale in Al Qasimia1Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 290 AED/sqft
2Land 750,000Prime Location | Multiple Plot For saleHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,200 sqft 144 AED/sqft
2Land 1,000,000Prime Residential Plot for SaleTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,521 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,200,000Large Villa Plot | G + 1 + 50% Roof | Facing ParkAlmass Villas, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,745 sqft 252 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Residential land at the lowest price in Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 149 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000Land for Sale in Al Samhah – Only AED 365Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 147 AED/sqft
18Land 450,000Prime plot ready for investment near main roadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 155 AED/sqft
12Land 375,000Residential Land in Al Sahmah at Great PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,534 sqft 147 AED/sqft
2Land 800,000Residential Land for Sale in Dabdaba – Al RahmaniyHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,962 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,999Al Belidah 1 Residential Land SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,174,999Luxury plot of land 5,438 sq ft in Al HooshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,438 sqft 216 AED/sqft
3Land 470,000Two corner plots of land on Street 42, behind theAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,957 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 619,999Land for sale in Mazira'aB at a special priceMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 389,999Land for sale in Al-Sahma 1 with a prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,563 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 419,999payments / Blida1 / lowest price on marketPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 394,999For sale in Blida 3 corner plot at great priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,581 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 749,999Land for sale in Rawdat Al-Qurt at special priceRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,659,999Land for sale in Raqiba suitable for buildingAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,277 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 434,999Corner plot -Blida 2 installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 179 AED/sqft