SuperAgent12Land 1,100,000Buy Category Prime Villa Plot Near Amenities AccesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,700 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 770,000Freehold|Zero Service Fee|G+1+50% Approved TH PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,540 sqft 303 AED/sqft
5Land 365,000Prime Plots | Al Belida 3 Investment OpportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 420,999Land in Blida 1 at a special price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 144 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Opportunity to Own Plot in Muzaira'a AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 160 AED/sqft
6Land 503,296residential land with park view in Al Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,148 sqft 159 AED/sqft
10Land 1,150,000Residential land ready to build in Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
4Land 455,000Prime land near the main street and shopsMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,798 sqft 162 AED/sqft
6Land 1,075,999Al Habtoor Qasimia Towers LandAl Habtoor Qasimia Towers, Al Nad, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 11,950 sqft 90 AED/sqft
17Land 420,000Prime Residential Land | Park View on Two streetsAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,433 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 470,000Your Opportunity Awaits Land for Sale in Al SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,949 sqft 159 AED/sqft
5Land 530,000Residential Land for Sale in Rawdat Al Qart, SharjRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 170 AED/sqft
6Land 745,000Residential Plots for Sale in Al Dabdaba South, ShHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,136 sqft 145 AED/sqft
4Land 600,000Corner Plot in Rawdat Al Qart opposite Sheikh KhalRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,500,000Prime Residential Plot TILAL Zone D near to MasjidTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 331 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,450,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 317 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,300,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-Tilal near MasjidTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,025,000Town House Plot with Prime Location in Tilal CityPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 396 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Premium Residential Plot | Great InvestmentAl Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 399,000Multiple Plot Available | Great LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Prime Location | Accessible Area | Good InvestmentHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 1,700,000Hot Deal Prime Plot Al Hoshi | Live or InvestHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,001 sqft 169 AED/sqft
4Land 1,150,000Prime plot in Hoshi, Sharjah | Below market priceHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,400,000Residential Villa Plot | Near Entrance | G+1Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 338 AED/sqft
3Land 770,000Land for sale in Dibdibah South on Street 24Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,973 sqft 154 AED/sqft