4Land 460,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
4Land 700,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,060 sqft 172 AED/sqft
4Land 470,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 161 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1 PrimeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 183 AED/sqft
2Land 750,000أرض زاوية مميزة بالدبدبة موقع استثماري رائعHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,714 sqft 131 AED/sqft
2Land 560,000ارض البليدة1 جاهزة للبناء بعد شهرين قصاد الحديقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 175 AED/sqft
4Land 500,000Land for Sale – Al Bataeh Suburb, Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000Own Your Land in Al Blayda 3 at the Lowest PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,543 sqft 143 AED/sqft
3Land 570,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al-Sadr opposite the parkRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 196 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Prime corner plot of land opposite the parkRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 192 AED/sqft
7Land 740,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 305 AED/sqft
2Land 414,000Land in Blida 3 - 2544 sq ft Cash or installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 510,000Two adjacent plots of land on the public garden stAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 175 AED/sqft
3Land 410,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Sahmah – Prime LocAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Great Opportunity – Residential Plot for Sale in AAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 144 AED/sqft
4Land 465,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belida 1 – GAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 160 AED/sqft
8Land 530,000Golden opportunity: Residential land in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 381,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 157 AED/sqft
4Land 475,000Land for Sale in Al Sahmah – Prime InvestmentAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,966 sqft 160 AED/sqft
3Land 620,000Al Zubair Orchards 5000 Sqft LandAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 128 AED/sqft
7Land 1,249,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land..............Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,560 sqft 130 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000A residential plot of land for sale in the Al HoosHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 235 AED/sqft
2Land 600,000Land for sale in Basateen Al-ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 123 AED/sqft
11Land 370,000Premium Middle Plot in Al Belya 2 Prime LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft