SuperAgent29Land 904,000Town House Plot in Block D-TilalFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,300,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-Tilal Payment planTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 600,0002 Corner Residential Land for Sale in Mezairah 2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,084 sqft 194 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,480,000Prime Corner Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,316 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 8,596 sqft 133 AED/sqft
2Land 375,000A Golden Investment Opportunity in Al SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 650,000SPACIOUS LAND | REASONABLE PRICE |GOOD LOCATIONKalba, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 80 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000At lowest price - Own Your Land in Al Blayda 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
23Land 1,200,000Strongest Tilal Location Opposite Masar & Badi'Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Plot for Sale in Tilal City | Villa Permit G+1+1.5FeaturedTilal City, Sharjah 4,450 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,200,000Residential Parkview Plot | Freehold | G+1+50%Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,747 sqft 252 AED/sqft
3Land 980,000Prime Corner Residential Plot for Sale in BasateenAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,651 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,999Residential land for sale in Blida1opposite mosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,299,999Residential land for sale in Tilal on two streetsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,289,999Residential land for sale in Tilal on two streetsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 306 AED/sqft
2Land 470,000أرض مميزة للبيع بالبليدة 1 قريب الحديقة والخدماتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,165,000Plot in Tilal City /G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,945,000Prime Semi Attached Plot TILAL City Opp MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,070 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,230,000Prime Plot opposite Massar in TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,485,000Prime Corner Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,595 sqft 265 AED/sqft