5Land 1,735,000Al Sajaa Industrial Residential Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,449 sqft 205 AED/sqft
2Land 405,000Land for sale on installments at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,427 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 480,000Muzaira | prime location | 170 AED Per sqftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 530,000Muzairah | Corner Plot | Ground + 2 floorsMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,166 sqft 167 AED/sqft
7Land 420,000Investment Opportunity in Al Matraq | Hot DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 131 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Residential Land for Sale in Hoshi – Al Badie SubuAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 190 AED/sqft
29Land 1,950,000Prime location Close to mall /5000 SQFT/Plot G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 390 AED/sqft
12Land 1,600,000Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah – Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Own Plot in Al Matraq Sharjah | Prime LocationAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000Investment Opportunity in Al Blida 3 – SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 375,000Land for Sale in Al Sahma – SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,250,000Villa Plot | Freehold for All Nationality | C ZoneTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 830,000Town House Plot | Freehold For All Nationalities!Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,160 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,375,000Prime Villa Plot in Block D-Tilal opp MasjidTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,780 sqft 287 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Freehold | No commission | Fees includedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 469,999Corner land for sale in Al Matraq !!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,040 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 459,999Land in Al Matrak project at a special price !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,936 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,099,999Corner plot of land for sale in Rawdat Al Qurt !Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,780 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 999,999Corner plot of land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,780 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 399,999For sale: land in Al Sahmah on a 97-meter roadAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
7Land 720,000Rawdat Al Sidr Prime Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,165,000Plot in Tilal City / G+1+50% / Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 474,999Land for sale in Blida 1 on Street 36 !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 599,999land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 192 AED/sqft