2Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunity toAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Hay Al Dibdibah South Land OpportunityHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 474 sqft 1,445 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000For sale: a distinctive plot of land in Al Balida,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000أرض سكنية مميزة بالدبدبة الجنوب بسعر منافسHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba South Al RahmHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Residential Land for Sale – Al Dabdaba SouthHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000ارض مميزة قصاد الحديقة العامة مساحة ب سعر منافسAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000أرض مميزة بالبليدة 1 موقع قوي قصاد الحديقة مباشرةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000أرض للبيع بالبليدة 1 موقع هادئ وسعر منافسAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000A great opportunity to own a residential plotHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Invest Today in New Sharjah Heart Rawdat Al SidirRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
18Land 460,000Residential Plot Direct Park View in AL blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
4Land 550,000The owner is in a hurry to sell at a price of 450Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,925 sqft 111 AED/sqft
15Land 510,000Rare Corner Plot Facing Park Al Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 162 AED/sqft
18Land 510,000Corner Residential Plot Park view in Al blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 162 AED/sqft
15Land 460,000Investment Land with Open View Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 1,250,000Residential land for sale in Telal City, on Qar StTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,745 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,300,000Prime Plot in Tilal City G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,100,000Tilal City D G+1+50% Villa PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,000,000Tilal City D Corner Plot VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 7,079 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,900,000Al Tayy Suburb G+1 Villa Plot Amazing PriceAl Tayy Suburb, Sharjah 10,335 sqft 183 AED/sqft