2Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba South Al RahmHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 815,000Premium Plots for Sale in Basateen Al Bleida ProjeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,790 sqft 292 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba SouthHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba SouthHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,108 sqft 134 AED/sqft
12Land 370,000Best Price Plot in Belaida 2 | Limited Offer!FeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 500,000موقع مميز قريب من كل الخدمات I بدون عمولهPremiumAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,074 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 1,275,000فرصة مميزة للتملك في مخطط البليدة السكنيAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Prime location //Build your Dream HomePremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 348 AED/sqft
2Land 820,000Prime Mixed-Use Plot in Rawdat Al Qurt – SharjahRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,400 sqft 110 AED/sqft
2Land 1,275,000A Great Opportunity to Own Property in Al BulaydahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft
2Land 1,275,000Great Opportunity to Own Property in Al BulaydahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft
10Land 920,000A great investment opportunity in Al SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 379 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Prime Investment in Al Sahma, Sharjah | Two plots.Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 185 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000RESDENTIAL PLOT PRIME LOCATIONTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,208 sqft 320 AED/sqft
6Land 830,000RESDENTIAL PLOT PRIME LOCATION G+2FeaturedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,110 sqft 135 AED/sqft
6Land 830,000corner resdential plot 3 years installmentFeaturedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,150 sqft 161 AED/sqft
10Land 1,530,000Secure investment in a large residential plotFeaturedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,080 sqft 216 AED/sqft
14Land 1,100,000Land for sale in Al Hooshi area, Sharjah. 5000 sqHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 215 AED/sqft
2Land 1,245,500Premium Real Estate Offer – A Real Investment OppoPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 529,999Corner plot land for sale in Blida first offer !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,390 sqft 156 AED/sqft
29Land 1,950,000Prime location Close to mall /5000 SQFT/Plot G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 775,000Prime Villa Plot in Altay WestFeaturedAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 281 AED/sqft