SuperAgent4Land 475,000Three adjacent plots in Muzairah, Al Rahmaniya,Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,800,0002 Prime Semi Attached Plots TILAL City-Zone DFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,458 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 904,000Prime Semi Attached Plot TILAL City-Zone DFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,329 sqft 271 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 700,000For Sale Residential Commercial plotAl Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 2,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 605,000residential plot freehold for all nationalitiesFeaturedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 635,000best deal for investment residential plot for saleFeaturedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 262 AED/sqft
3Land 1,350,000New Launch – Industrial and Commercial Plots withPremiumQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 650,000residential plot freehold for all nationalitiesFeaturedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 700,000Blida orchard lands – direct installment planPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
6Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Center Project | Freehold InduPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 1,790,000Freehold Industrial Plots for All NationalitiesPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Prime Villa Plot Facing Park Installments Till2028Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,540 sqft 297 AED/sqft
2Land 440,000Investment Plot in Al Sahma | G+2 Permit | Ready 0Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,040 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,500,000A prime investment opportunity – Industrial landFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
3Land 530,000Land for sale Rawdat Al-Qurt opposite the mosqueRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 879,999Residential Land for Sale in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,542 sqft 346 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in the Al-Dabdaba area, souHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in the Al-Dabdaba area, souFeaturedHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,200,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Tilal CityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 410,000Land for Sale | Rawdat Al Sidr, Sharjah | 2906 sqPremiumRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 141 AED/sqft
9Land 705,000Exclusive Townhouse Plot | Prime Area | Best ValuePremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 291 AED/sqft
5Land 860,000Unbeatable Investment! Residential Land for Sale iAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,200 sqft 138 AED/sqft
10Land 640,000Long-Term Investment in a Promising LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,153 sqft 297 AED/sqft