SuperAgent3Land 1,655,555Residential land - ideal location near the parkHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,987 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 389,555Plot in Al Matraq Near Park & Services Best PriceAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 666,555Limited Plot Deal Al Zubair Lowest Price Per SqftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 134 AED/sqft
13Land 395,555For sale: a piece of land in the Blida areaFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 395,555Corner Plot Al Sahmah Road and Alley PrimeAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,287 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 630,000Land in a prime location and at a great price (cheMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 239 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000أرض سكنية للبيع الدبدبة جنوب الرحمانية الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000ارضك في البليدة بدفعة اولى 65 الف اقساط ل 5 سنواتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,152 sqft 302 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000عرض الكاش خصم 170 الف البطائح الشارقة طريق الزيدAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 165 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Residential Plot Al Metraq 2836 sq ft 370K!PremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 465,000Al Metraq | 3600 Sqft Land / best price !!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Corner Residential Plot Al Metraq 3087 sq ft 440K!FeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,087 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,276,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,165,000Plot in Tilal City / G+1+50% / Detached VillaFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,479,000Mixed Use Villa | Zone D | Close to EntranceTilal City, Sharjah 4,074 sqft 363 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 575,555Two adjacent plots of land - Mazra'a Phase Two - PMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 392,555Residential land in a prime location near the mosqAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 151 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 655,555Residential land - ideal location - Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,650 sqft 140 AED/sqft
8Land 1,850,555Premium corner land for sale in Al Suyoh Suburb –Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,750 sqft 157 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 379,555Residential land - Prime location - Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 749,555Residential land - corner plot on two streetsAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,253 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 699,000Freehold Plots & Villas | Flexible Payment PlansFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 254 AED/sqft
5Land 1,750,555Residential land for sale in Al Suyoh Suburb – AlAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,740 sqft 149 AED/sqft
2Land 1,199,555Al Zubair Orchards Residential Land For saleAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,583 sqft 139 AED/sqft