5Land 1,750,000Land for sale in the Al-Houshi areaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,525 sqft 268 AED/sqft
13Land 800,000Prime Location | Bigger Plot | Higher ROIFeaturedAl Bataeh, Sharjah 3,391 sqft 235 AED/sqft
6Land 1,351,000A golden investment opportunity in Blida 1, a distAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000Lowest Price | Matreq 2836 Sqft | AED 385kAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
2Land 1,650,000Lowest Price in the market for 10,000 Sqft 1.65MHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
3Land 420,000Cash Residential Plot Near MosqueMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,650 sqft 158 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Land in Al Bateeh Oasis, residential andAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in Al-Dabdaba ,Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 1,615,000Residential and commercial land in Al-Bataih,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 675,000Land in Al Bataeh, Sharjah, townhouse, corner, garAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,691 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Land Hay Al Dibdibah South perfect landHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000أرض سكنية للبيع الدبدبة جنوب الرحمانية الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 370,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Blida 2/G+2.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
10Land 755,000Opportunities Start Here | Prime Area | High ROIPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 3,208 sqft 235 AED/sqft
2Land 600,000Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 192 AED/sqft
9Land 850,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi – A Prime InHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 236 AED/sqft
12Land 685,000Don’t Miss Out | Strategic Investment PlotPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,895 sqft 236 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Exclusive Plot Facing Al Hoshi New ProjectAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,418 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 410,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Ruwaidat subuRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 579,999أفضل سعر قدم في الدبدبة جنوب - الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 399,999أفضل سعر في المزيرعة - الشارقةMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,680 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 429,999أفضل سعر قدم في البليدة١ - الشارقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 369,999أفضل سعر قدم في السحمة - الشارقةAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 449,999أفضل سعر قدم في المطرق - الشارقةAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft