SuperAgent11Land 1,980,000Prime Single Row G+3 Buildng Plot near Tilal MallPremiumTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,275,000Prime Sekka Corner Villa Plot Near Community CentrPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,500 sqft 283 AED/sqft
4Land 950,000Prime Residential Plot- 3143 SQFT - Tilal Zone C -Tilal City, Sharjah 3,143 sqft 302 AED/sqft
12Land 1,600,000Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah – Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
11Land 575,000Own Your Future | Prime Plot | A Better StartPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,368 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 629,999Land for sale Mazir'ah area2, prime location !!!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 649,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah area2 prime location!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
2Land 629,000For Sale – Prime Land in Muzairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft
1Land 467,000For Sale – Prime Land in Muzairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 900,000Prime Residential Plot | Ready to Build | G+1+RHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
12Land 950,000Prime Residential Plot- 3143 SQFT - Tilal Zone CTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,143 sqft 302 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Own a residential land with a down payment of onlyAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
10Land 405,000Start Now | More Than Land… Your Future HomePremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
2Land 462,000For Sale– Plot in Al Muzairah A area -2,800sq.ftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 370,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al Balida3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,050,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal D, Al SuyohAltay Hills, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 232 AED/sqft
3Land 1,815,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal area 4,650Tilal City, Sharjah 4,650 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 395,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat SuburbRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,300,000Residential Land for Sale – Tilal C – Tilal City,Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 314 AED/sqft
10Land 586,000Affordable Land Opportunity in Al Nabaa Al SharqAl Nabba, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 950,000Muwailih Building prime land plotMuwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 326 AED/sqft
10Land 950,000Prime Investment Land Near Maliha Road MuwailehMuwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 326 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Commission-free and freehold + includedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft