10Land 1,800,000Al Tay Hills Residential Land 11,300 SqFtAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 159 AED/sqft
10Land 1,800,000Luxury Residential Plot In Prime Sharjah LocationAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 500,000"Investment – Perfect for villa Project G+2"Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 600,000Near Emirates Road E611 | G+2 | Ready to BuildMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,798 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 741,000G+2 Ideal Investment Opportunity | Prime PlotAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 400,000Mixed Use Plot | G+2 Build | Strong InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
6Land 960,000Residential Corner Plot | Payment plan | FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,020 sqft 317 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 899,999أرض تجارية سكنية مميزة في البليدة١ الشارقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,230 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999أرض نادرة للبيع في الرقيبة - الشارقةAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 780,000Hot Deal | Townhouse Plot | Freehold for AllTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,541 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Own Prime Land In Tilal City Zone CTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 685,999أرض زاوية للبيع في الطرح الجديد في الحوشيPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,768 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 637,999طرح جديد في حي حوشي - أقساط لمدة ٣ سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 632,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - أقساط ل 3 سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,768 sqft 228 AED/sqft
7Land 633,000Land in New Al Hoshi Project with InstallmentsFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 494,000AED 94,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,851 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,100,000G+3 Freehold | Park View | Corner Plot | Hot Deal!PremiumTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,910 sqft 427 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,249,555For sale in Al Hooshi area – SharjahHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 231 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 799,555Luxury Corner Plot on 3 Roads | Al TarfaAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 7,130 sqft 112 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 439,555Land for sale in a prime location in Mazir'ahFeaturedMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 633,000AED 138,900 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 618,000AED 124,000 Down Payment | 3 Years Payment PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
2Land 1,580,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Tai EastFeaturedAl Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 139 AED/sqft
5Land 600,000A great opportunity to build a villa – a residentiAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 144 AED/sqft
11Land 380,000Two Connected Plots in Al Blida 2 Great PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,433 sqft 156 AED/sqft