11Land 430,555For sale: A prime and exceptional residential plotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,558 sqft 168 AED/sqft
11Land 445,555For sale: A highly desirable in ALbleda 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 674,555Residential corner plot for sale in Al-Hawshi areaHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 224 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 626,555Hoshi Land - New Offer - Land for a Detached VillaHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,655,555Residential land - ideal location near the parkHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 479,555Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area - NewHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 875,555Townhouse Plot \ Zone D \ Best PricePremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,000,000G+3 | Freehold |High ROI Deal | Near E611Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 403 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 900,00020 Mins to DXB (G+1)Near Tilal MallTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
9Land 675,000For Sale – Residential Land Ready for ConstructionHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 139 AED/sqft
13Land 1,999,999Big Corner Plot | C Zone | Ready For ConstructionTilal City, Sharjah 7,110 sqft 281 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Exceptional Opportunity for Smart Property BuyersAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Prime Residential Investment Land in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
8Land 420,000Land for Sale in Al Samha – Al Ruwaydat SuburbAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,454 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 470,000“For sale: 3 adjacent plots in Al Blida 1 project.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 161 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Tilal City - Shams Land Opposite Park | G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,909 sqft 468 AED/sqft
8Land 430,000Prime Land in Al Belidah 1 - SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 889,999land Tilal City prime location attractive price!Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Prime Villa Plot in Tilal City |FeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 816,000Freehold for Arabs // G+2 /Payment PlanAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,784 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 570,000Near Al Suyoh/G+2/Freehold/Near Sharjah AirportAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,938 sqft 294 AED/sqft
4Land 900,000Freehold Townhouse Plot in Tilal CityFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
5Land 690,000Corner Plot in Al Hoshi New ProjectFeaturedHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 251 AED/sqft
2Land 595,000Prime Townhouse Plot in Al Houshi New Project -Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,250 sqft 264 AED/sqft