12Land 499,555For sale: A prime residential plot located in MuzaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
5Land 530,000Residential Investment Land - G+2 - Al MatreqPremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,842 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 550,000Strategic G+2 Plots Near Main RoadsRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 499,999Distress Deal | G+2 | Close to Mosque + ParkAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 168 AED/sqft
3Land 727,425Corner Plot on Main Road | Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 265 AED/sqft
9Land 430,000Villa Plot | On Al Dhaid Road | 430K AED..........Al Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,249,999Facing Park & Masjid - Freehold for AllTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,745 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,279,999Single Row Plot in Zone C - Tilal CityFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 799,999Best Price Townhouse Plot in Tilal CityPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,540 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,219,999Facing Park & Mosque | Freehold for allllPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 254 AED/sqft
10Land 590,000Investment Residential Plot in Al Bataeh OasisAl Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 243 AED/sqft
11Land 1,345,000Residential Commercial Land with G+2 ApprovalAl Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 1,345,000Prime Mixed-Use Plot in Al Bataeh OasisAl Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 412,555Corner Plots Facing Park | Prime Al Blayda 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,379,555Corner Plot on 97m Road | Prime InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,631 sqft 159 AED/sqft
9Land 420,000Residential Plot on a Sikka and Directly on 54M-R!PremiumAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 8,596 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 600,0002 Corner Residential Land for Sale in Mezairah 2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,084 sqft 194 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 410,000Residential Plots in Rawdat Al SedrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 799,999Al Hooshi Villas 3600 SqFt Land BEST PRICE !!!PremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 222 AED/sqft
3Land 405,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr 1, Sharjah,Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 139 AED/sqft