4Land 794,480Investment opportunity in a prime Sharjah locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,849,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Ruqayyah !!Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,740 sqft 157 AED/sqft
4Land 848,343Investment opportunity in a prime Sharjah locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,035,000High ROI Plot G+2 in Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,262 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,040,000G+2 Residential Plot Prime Location Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,413 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,060,000Residential Land G+2 Perfect for Villa ProjectAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,456 sqft 237 AED/sqft
14Land 450,000Premium Plot for Sale in Al Matraq | 2,950 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 158 AED/sqft
14Land 615,000Premium Corner Plot for Sale in Al Blaida | 3,862Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,862 sqft 159 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Plot for Sale in Al Matreq Prime Location on 36thAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
9Land 445,000Two Adjacent Plots for Sale in Al Blaida 1 | 2,950Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,550,000Exclusive Corner Villa Plot|Option For Dream HomePremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,900 sqft 316 AED/sqft
3Land 1,385,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal 4,327 sq. ft.Tilal City, Sharjah 4,327 sqft 320 AED/sqft
7Land 380,555a premium residential plot located in AlbledaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 157 AED/sqft
12Land 885,555For sale: Townhouse plot in Tilal CityTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,180 sqft 278 AED/sqft
10Land 485,555For sale: residential plot located in MuzaraMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 161 AED/sqft
7Land 1,350,000Residential Land for Sale in MuzairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,085 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 485,000Residential Land for Sale in Muzairah ExcellentMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,300,000Mixed Use Villa Plot|Partial Partial Payment PlanPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,170,000Freehold Prime Located Villa Plot|Sized 4500sqft.PremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,500 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,150,000Prime Freehold Villa Plot G+1 + RoofTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,220 sqft 272 AED/sqft
5Land 470,000Residential Land at Competitive Price in Al MetraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,500,000Prime Mix Use Residential Plot TILAL Zone DFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 364 AED/sqft