9Land 690,000corner plot in al hoshi new directly on the parkHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 251 AED/sqft
9Land 633,000Plot for Sale in Al Hoshi New 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
9Land 628,000Plot in Al Hoshi New Area with 3 Year Payment planHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 494,000townhouse plot for sale in new alhoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 266 AED/sqft
10Land 784,500corner townhouse in new al hoshi 3 years paymentHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,008 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,149,999أرض الأحلام في الرقيبة مقابل حديقة نسمةPremiumAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 237 AED/sqft
10Land 633,100Freehold Land in Hoshi with 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Prime Land for Townhouse Build with Payment PlanTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,190 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 499,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - اراضي لبناء تاون هاوسPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 269 AED/sqft
10Land 480,000Corner Residential Plot Opposite Mosque ViewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,821 sqft 170 AED/sqft
10Land 480,000Prime Freehold Land in Fast Growing CommunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,821 sqft 170 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Golden Opportunity for Smart Property InvestorsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 140 sqft 3,214 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Luxury Investment Land in Prime Blida LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 140 sqft 3,214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,378,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,480,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 323 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,430,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,511,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,316 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 877,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C/ TownhouseTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,583 sqft 339 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 955,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C/ TownhouseTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,583 sqft 369 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,985,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,070 sqft 327 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,206,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Detached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,256,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,317,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 424 AED/sqft
10Land 1,750,000Al Hooshi Villas Exclusive PlotAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,523 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,400,000Tilal City D | G+1+50% | Best offerFeaturedAlmass Villas, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,750 sqft 294 AED/sqft