10Land 1,553,240COMMERCIAL PLOT I SHARJAH AL QASIMIA| FREEHOLDAl Qasimia, Sharjah 11,947 sqft 130 AED/sqft
2Land 882,000For Sale – Prime Land in Al Qasimia, Sharjah |Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,880 sqft 150 AED/sqft
14Land 900,000Residential land for sale in Hoshi–prime locationPremiumHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,140 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 520,000Bleida 1 | Good Size | Payment PlanAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 162 AED/sqft
4Land 696,065Villa land installments Al Zubair Gardens prime inAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 139 AED/sqft
5Land 400,000Residential Plot | Villa G+2 | Best PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,965 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 480,000New listing in a prime location with three-year inHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 447,720Prime Investment Opportunity in New Al Howashi .-Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 371,000Residential Plot for Your Dream Home in Al SehmaFeaturedAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,000,000Residential Villa Plot | G+1+50% Roof | FreeholdFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,875 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 465,000For Sale – Residential Land in Al Turuq, Al RawdatAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,791 sqft 166 AED/sqft
3Land 465,000For Sale – Residential Plot in Al Turooq, Al RawdaAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,791 sqft 166 AED/sqft
11Land 445,555Golden Investment Opportunity for Sale in MuzairaaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 159 AED/sqft
7Land 481,555Exceptional Investment Opportunity | Land for SalePremiumHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 674,150Land for sale in Al Hoshi – New launch, cornerPremiumHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 264 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000For Sale – Plot 3,700 q. sft in Al Muzairah A areaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 882,000أرض صناعية زاوية على شارع دبي حتا بالقاسمية 1Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,880 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,450,000Park Facing | G+1+50% | Freehold PlotTilal City, Sharjah 5,211 sqft 278 AED/sqft
2Land 2,300,000Residential Land in Shams – Tilal CityTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,909 sqft 468 AED/sqft
2Land 1,320,000ارض زاوية بالقاسمية1 بسعر لقطة امام المسجد والساحةAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,800 sqft 150 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Invest today residential land high demand locationMaysaloon, Sharjah 2,498 sqft 320 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actMaysaloon, Sharjah 2,498 sqft 320 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationAl Rifa'a, Mughaidir, Sharjah 10,900 sqft 110 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Rifa'a, Mughaidir, Sharjah 10,900 sqft 110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 950,000Partial Payment Plan|TownHouse Plot|3100sqftSizedPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 306 AED/sqft