1Land 385,000Residential investment land in Al Matraq ،freeholdAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
13Land 640,000Start Your Next Investment |Prime Residential PlotPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,626 sqft 243 AED/sqft
11Land 605,000Smart Investment | Prime Location on Main RoadsPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,562 sqft 236 AED/sqft
4Land 935,000Prime Investment Plot in Al Blida 1 SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,202 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 410,000A prime investment opportunity – Residential landRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Residential land for sale in Blida 1, prime locatiAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
7Land 465,000Exceptional plot in Al Belidah 1 SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 159 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Land in Morooj Tilal City Ready to BuildTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 281 AED/sqft
10Land 570,000Hot Deal | Residential Plot | Prime LocationPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,249,555Tilal City Murouj Plot Main Road Prime DealTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 276 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,299,555Tilal City Corner Plot Park Facing Prime DealTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,584 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,199,555Town house Corner Plot 3 Roads Tilal City FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 386 AED/sqft
3Land 410,000For sale: two adjacent plots of land in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,462 sqft 166 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Corner Plot Al Blida Phase 1 Sharjah 800KAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,260 sqft 152 AED/sqft
5Land 900,000Residential Plot in Morooj – Prime LocationTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 284 AED/sqft
7Land 410,000Prime Corner Plot Al Samha Near Al Suyoh 410KAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,529 sqft 162 AED/sqft
9Land 465,000Residential Plot in Al Sehma Great PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 155 AED/sqft
8Land 470,000Corner Plot Al Sahmah Prime LocationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 159 AED/sqft
6Land 379,000Land for Sale in Al Blaida – Quiet Location, IdealAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,025,000PLOT TOWNHOUSE IN TILAL CITY / ZONE D /G+1+50%Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,638 sqft 388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,276,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 411 AED/sqft
10Land 850,000Rodhat Al Qarat Residential Land OpportunityRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,461 sqft 113 AED/sqft