2Land 600,000Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,111 sqft 192 AED/sqft
9Land 850,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hoshi – A Prime InHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 236 AED/sqft
12Land 685,000Don’t Miss Out | Strategic Investment PlotPremiumAl Bataeh, Sharjah 2,895 sqft 236 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Exclusive Plot Facing Al Hoshi New ProjectAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,418 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 410,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Ruwaidat subuRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 579,999أفضل سعر قدم في الدبدبة جنوب - الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 399,999أفضل سعر في المزيرعة - الشارقةMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,680 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 429,999أفضل سعر قدم في البليدة١ - الشارقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 369,999أفضل سعر قدم في السحمة - الشارقةAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 449,999أفضل سعر قدم في المطرق - الشارقةAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,849,999تملك ارض في الرقيبة ضاحية السيوح تملك حر للعربAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,222 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,919,999على شارعين أمامي خلفي، تملك أرضك المميزة الآنHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 8,827 sqft 217 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,199,999Freehold area with free service charges for lifeTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 430,000Land for sale | Rawdat Al Sidr, Sharjah | 2906 sqRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 147 AED/sqft
11Land 930,000Build Your Dream Villas in a Prime Quiet LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,175 sqft 150 AED/sqft
11Land 930,000Corner Plot Facing Park for Premium Villa LivingAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,175 sqft 150 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Affordable Plot with Strong Future PotentialMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 149 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Smart Land Investment in a Rapidly Growing AreaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 149 AED/sqft
10Land 598,000Prime Land Opportunity in a Fast-Growing CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 123 AED/sqft
10Land 598,000Build Your Future with a Smart Land InvestmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 123 AED/sqft
12Land 578,000High-Potential Investment Land in a good CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Secure Your Future with a Prime Development OpportAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
11Land 371,000Smart Investment Ready for Immediate DevelopmentAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
10Land 371,000Prime Land Opportunity in a Rapidly Growing AreaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 395,000Residential land | Rawdat Al Sidr 1 | 2,907 sq ftRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 135 AED/sqft