2Land 389,555Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 sqft For saleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
12Land 900,000أرض متوفرة للبيع في حوشي 1 – حوشيAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,140 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,299,555Residential land - Al-Hawshi areaHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,901 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 375,555Two adjacent plots of land - Al-Sahma 1Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,563 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 396,555Residential land - Blida 2 - Ideal locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,299,555Residential land, ideal locationHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,901 sqft 220 AED/sqft
10Land 500,000Residential land on Mleiha Road | FreeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,750 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,555Residential land - Rawdat Al Sidr area - CashRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,799,555Residential land in a prime location in the Al-RaqAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 12,226 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 749,555For sale in the Al-Zubair orchards area - a primeAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,996 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,555Two adjacent plots of land for sale - Al-Sahma 2 -Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,072 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 599,555Residential land in Basateen Al ZubairFeaturedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 123 AED/sqft
2Land 1,500,000Prime corner plot of land opposite the park and neHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,191 sqft 242 AED/sqft
2Land 1,200,000Residential Land for Sale in Hoshi – Prime LocatioHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,440 sqft 220 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Residential Plot Al Metraq 2836 sq ft 370K!PremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 130 AED/sqft
5Land 860,000Unbeatable Investment! Residential Land for Sale iAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,200 sqft 138 AED/sqft
5Land 520,000Prime Investment Opportunity! Corner Plot for SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,236 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,890,000Freehold for All-G+3 Building plot in Tilal City!Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,952 sqft 381 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,100,000Park View | Corner Plot | G+3 Freehold for All!FeaturedTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,910 sqft 427 AED/sqft
2Land 388,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Blida 2 | G+2 |Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 150 AED/sqft
4Land 1,940,000Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa, SharjahAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot in Muzaira'a | G+2 PermitteMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,400,000Residential Plot | Freehold | G+1+50% of RoofTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 475,000Three adjacent plots in Muzairah, Al Rahmaniya,Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,800,0002 Prime Semi Attached Plots TILAL City-Zone DFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,458 sqft 278 AED/sqft