SuperAgent3Land 1,199,999Land for sale in Telal City, 4186 square feetTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,186 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 400,000Land for sale Al Blayda freehold no commissionFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,050,000Land for sale in Sharjah, Juwaiza, G+3, 4952 sq ftJwezaa, Sharjah 4,952 sqft 413 AED/sqft
11Land 410,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Bataeh, SharjahAl Bataeh, Sharjah 4,651 sqft 88 AED/sqft
3Land 2,200,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Tilal CityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 8,596 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Residential land for sale, 5000 square meters,Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
9Land 515,000Townhouse Plot in Prime Strategic LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,777 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 499,999Al Belidah Residential Land 2679 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 186 AED/sqft
7Land 409,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,462 sqft 166 AED/sqft
11Land 940,000Don’t Miss Out | Plot at Competitive PricePremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,145 sqft 298 AED/sqft
11Land 755,000A Strategic Location | A Smart Investment DecisionPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,605 sqft 289 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Investment Opportunity in Sharjah – Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 161 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Two adjacent plots of land in a prime location, seAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 699,000ارض البليدة دفعة اولى 69 الف على شارع مليحةFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 288 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Fees included | No commission Get residential landAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,790,000Industrial land installments Al Sajaa freeholdAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,720 sqft 205 AED/sqft
1Land 685,000A prime residential plot of land in Al-Dabdaba,Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,105 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Residential Land for Sale: Al Blida 1 - Sharjah Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
12Land 700,000Investment in a Promising Strategic LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 289 AED/sqft