10Land 805,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Strategic LocationFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,788 sqft 288 AED/sqft
4Land 370,000لقطة للبيع ارض سكنى تملك حر للعرب في الشارقة أقساطAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
10Land 1,440,000Smart Investment | Strategic Plot | High ReturnPremiumRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,815 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,350,000Prime Residential Plot TILAL Zone D near to MasjidFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,919 sqft 274 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,400,000Prime Corner Villa Plot-Tilal Opposite Green AreaFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 332 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Al Zubair Orchards Residential LandAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 891,000Al Zubair Orchards Corner Plot 4454 SqFtAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,454 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 2,100,000Prime Corner Residential Plot Opposite MasjidFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,781 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,350,000Prime Residential Plot TILAL Opposite MasjidFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,350,000Prime Corner Residential PLOT in TILALFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 295 AED/sqft
4Land 455,000Land for sale in Al-Muzayra'a, prime locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 390,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Mezair'a |Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,563 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Prime residential land for sale in South Al DibdibHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000A large plot in AL Dabdaba southHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,007,565Freehold | deal Investment Plot G+3 PermissionAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,167 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 925,000Town House Plot with Prime Location in Tilal CityFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 357 AED/sqft
4Land 390,000For sale: Two residential plots in a prime locatioAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,245,500Prime Investment Lands in Al HoshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
2Land 699,000ارض البليدة دفعة اولى 69 الف على شارع مليحةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 288 AED/sqft
2Land 600,000Two adjacent plots of land for sale on installmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 144 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Hay Al Dibdibah South Land OpportunityHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,108 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000For sale: land in Blida 1, corner of a streetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Rare Deal Ready Land with Title TransferAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 149 AED/sqft
6Land 384,999Land for sale in AlMatraq best price in the marketAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft