2Land 1,700,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Tai EastAl Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 150 AED/sqft
16Land 400,000Residential Plot in Al Sahmah Prime LocationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,964 sqft 134 AED/sqft
10Land 435,000Prime Investment Land Ready For Immediate ConstrucAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 435,000Luxury Residential Plot On Wide Main Road LocationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 371,000Premium Residential Plot Ready For Building TodayAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
10Land 371,000Exceptional Land Opportunity In Prime Growing areaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 153 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Prime Investment Plot In Peaceful Family CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Luxury Residential Land Ready For Immediate ConstrAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 369,000Prime Residential Plot In Fast Growing CommunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 369,000Own Your Future Home With Easy Two Year InstallmenAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Exceptional Residential Plot In Prime LocationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Luxury Land Opportunity Ready For Your Dream HomeMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000Al Sahmah Plot | Rare Investment DealAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,965 sqft 134 AED/sqft
11Land 618,500Best Value Villa Plot Al Hoshi Limited OfferAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
3Land 494,000Investment Opportunity | Al Hoshi Townhouse PlotsHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 266 AED/sqft
5Land 633,000own a plot in Al Hoshi with a 3-year InstallmentsFeaturedHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
6Land 699,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Zubair Orchards,Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 140 AED/sqft
16Land 638,500New Al Hoshi Plots for Sale 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
16Land 648,500New Al Hoshi Plots for Sale 3 Year Payment PlanHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,400,000Residential Plot | Open to All NationalitiesTilal City, Sharjah studio 4,346 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,649,999فرصة ذهبية أرض سكنية بالرقيبة في الشارقةAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,338 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,899,999Best Price in Zone A for G+3 buildingTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,952 sqft 383 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,249,999Best Plot Price in zone C everTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,500 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 479,999طرح جديد في الحوشي - اقساط لمدة 3 سنواتPremiumHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
4Land 412,500Residential corner plot’s VillaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,467 sqft 167 AED/sqft