10Land 1,850,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,300 sqft 179 AED/sqft
10Land 1,850,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,300 sqft 179 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Prime G Plus Four Investment Plot Ready To BuildAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Exceptional Development Opportunity In StrategicAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 1,850,000Exceptional Investment Land With Spacious PremiumHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 190 AED/sqft
10Land 1,850,000Luxury Residential Plot In Prime Al Hoshi LocationHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 190 AED/sqft
10Land 950,000Act fast mixed use land high ROI prime locationMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 326 AED/sqft
10Land 950,000Limited offer mixed use land in prime locationMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 326 AED/sqft
10Land 850,000Elite deal mixed use land prime area buy nowRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,461 sqft 113 AED/sqft
10Land 850,000Prime Mixed Use Plot In Growing Investment CommuniRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,461 sqft 113 AED/sqft
10Land 1,155,000Deal of year Residential land high ROI act nowAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 1,155,000Premium Corner Plot Directly From Property OwnerAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 1,800,000Luxury Residential Plot Directly From Property OwnHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
10Land 1,800,000Exceptional Investment Land In Prime Al Hoshi AreaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
10Land 475,000Premium Residential Plots Directly From The OwnerAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 158 AED/sqft
10Land 475,000Exceptional Land Investment Opportunity In AlSahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 158 AED/sqft
10Land 638,000Prime Land Opportunity In Peaceful Family CommunitHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
10Land 638,000Luxury Residential Plot With Flexible 3 YearHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 896,000Plot in Tilal City/ Zone D/ G+1+50% / TownhouseTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,481 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,378,000Plot in Tilal City/Zone D/G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,919 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,330,000Plot in Tilal City/Zone D/ G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,528 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,531,000Plot in Tilal City/Zone D/ G+1+50%/Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,144,000Plot in Tilal City/Zone D/ G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,781 sqft 316 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,378,000Plot in Tilal City/ Zone D/G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,393,000Plot in Tilal City/Zone D/ G+1+50%/ Detached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,780 sqft 291 AED/sqft