3Land 405,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr 1, Sharjah,Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 424,999Prime land for sale Blida 1 at the lowest priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 444,999corner land for sale in Blida 2 at special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,726 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 509,999Land for sale in Mazira'a at a special price !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 182 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 925,000Zone C Townhouse Plot - Freehold for All NationalsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,583 sqft 358 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 594,999Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 122 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 489,999Land for sale in Mazira'a at a special price !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 658,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,549,999Land for sale in Al-Tayy Sharq in a prime locationAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 860,000HOT OFFER!!Large BUA | Town House Plot | FreeholdTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,159 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 415,000Rawdat Al Sidr Sharjah Land Investment Villas G+2Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,229,999فرصة تملك أرض بالرقيبة الشارقة - مساحة مميزةPremiumAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,439,999Freehold Villa Plot in Tilal SharjahTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,650 sqft 309 AED/sqft
1Land 632,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in New Al Hoshi |Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 405,000Plots for Sale in Rawdat Al Sidr 1 – SharjahPremiumRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 405,000Residential plot , 2906 sqft , Including FeesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 499,999Distress Deal | G+2 | Close to Mosque + ParkAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 168 AED/sqft
3Land 641,000اراضي الحوشي . اقساط على 3 سنوات . طرح جديدPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,728 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 415,000Freehold Arab Plot Near Arada Masaar SharjahFeaturedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 1,750,000أرض سكنية الحوشي الشارقة تملك للعرب عذرا للوسطاءHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 955,555Townhouse lot in a prime location at an attractiveTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,583 sqft 369 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 519,999Land for sale in Blida 1, garden viewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 178 AED/sqft
4Land 794,480Investment land in a developing area of SharjahPremiumAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 464,999Land for sale in Al-Raqiba, Street 36 !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,749,999Al Riqaibah Residential Land 11,740 sqftAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,740 sqft 149 AED/sqft