13Land 2,100,000A large corner plot of land, ready for construtionPremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 7,079 sqft 296 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,326,000| Ready to Build | Res & Comm | Direct Road AccessAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,456 sqft 297 AED/sqft
9Land 375,000Residential Plot in a Rare High Value LocationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,535 sqft 147 AED/sqft
10Land 1,150,000Villa Plot in a Golden Location on Maliha RoadAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,006 sqft 229 AED/sqft
9Land 390,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Sahmah, SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,675 sqft 145 AED/sqft
2Land 720,000The landscape of opportunity unfolds on this expanAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 297 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000Cheapest land on two streets, front and backHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
11Land 392,260Residential Plot in Al Bleda 3 InstallmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 151 AED/sqft
11Land 560,000Spacious Residential Plot in Bleida Phase 1-AAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,101 sqft 180 AED/sqft
6Land 1,800,000Residential plot for sale in Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 185 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Residential Investment Land in Mezairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000COMMERCIAL PLOT IN MUWALIAH / G + 3Muwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 470,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Blida – PhaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 151 AED/sqft
1Land 364,360For sale: Residential land – Al Blida 3 | SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,474 sqft 147 AED/sqft
1Land 375,060For sale: Residential land – Al Blida 3 | SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,604 sqft 144 AED/sqft
1Land 1,750,000For sale: Residential land – Al Hoshi | SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000For sale: 2 residential plots – Al Matraq | SharjaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 439,999Distress | G+2 | Payment plan | Near Mosque + ParkPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 737,555Corner Plot \ Dabdaba North Lowest price per sq-ftHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 273 AED/sqft
2Land 629,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area3,700 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft