New10Land 450,000Premium Plot on Wide Road in Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Own Residential Land in Al Blida TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Ideal Family Plot in Prime Al Blida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Residential Land Facing Mosque for ArabsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New7Land 450,000Prime Freehold Plot in Al Blida One TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
2Land 849,555Residential land - Rawdat Al Qurt - Ideal locationRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 999,000Large space Freehold ownership for all nationaliesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3,229 sqft 309 AED/sqft
10Land 720,555For Sale: Premium Corner Plot in Al Hoshi – New ReHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,750 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 775,000Freehold Townhouse Plot|G+1+50%|Zero Service Fee.PremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,481 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,750,000Freehold | Mixed-Use | Prime LocationTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,111 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 749,999Al Tay Hills Residential Land 2,755 sq ftAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 464,999Land for sale in a prime location, lower price perMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 399,999Land in Al-Sahma at a special price and with largeAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 424,999Land at a special price, lowest price in the markeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Residential land in Blida on Maliha Road in SharjaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
3Land 658,000Residential investment land, area 2.745, Al-HoushiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,950,000Prime Residential Land | for Sale in Al Hoshi,SHJPremiumHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,100 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 549,999Rodhat Al Qarat Residential LandRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 176 AED/sqft
8Land 800,000Residential Plot | Muweilah Commercial | GCC onlyPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 274 AED/sqft
4Land 734,400For Sale – Corner Plot in Al Hoshi on a 24-Meter RFeaturedAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 750,000Own your Villa Plot - Muzaira - 4300 SQFT-G+1+50%PremiumMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,300 sqft 174 AED/sqft
6Land 400,0001722 Sqft Townhouse Land | Free Registration | ...Al Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
7Land 1,345,000Commercial 3229 Sqft G+1 Plot | Registration Fees.Al Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,229 sqft 416 AED/sqft
7Land 685,0002895 Sqft Villa Plot | Registration Fees Included.Al Bataeh Oasis, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,895 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,225,000Near Airport | Close to Dubai Border | Freehold |Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,144 sqft 295 AED/sqft