10Land 430,000Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,967 sqft 144 AED/sqft
10Land 430,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,967 sqft 144 AED/sqft
10Land 448,650Ready Villa Land 36m Road Direct Owner DealAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 150 AED/sqft
10Land 448,650Prime Villa Plot Al Sahmah G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 150 AED/sqft
10Land 710,000Prime Corner Plot Two Streets Near Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
10Land 710,000Corner Villa Plot Al Matarq G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
9Land 428,640Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 160 AED/sqft
10Land 428,640Prime Al Blida 2 Villa Plots Near Main RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 160 AED/sqft
10Land 1,300,000Prime Corner Villa Plot Al Hoshi Freehold SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 245 AED/sqft
12Land 1,300,000Corner Plot Two Streets G+1+Roof Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 245 AED/sqft
10Land 413,600Best Freehold Residential Deal in Al Blida TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 160 AED/sqft
9Land 413,600Prime Villa Plots Near Main Road in SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 160 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Corner Plot Near 97 Street with Easy InstallmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Best Villa Investment Deal in Al Blida SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 427,350Smart Villa Investment Plot at Excellent PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,590 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 427,350Golden Residential Opportunity in Al Blida SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,590 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Al Sehma Investment Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Best Investment Plots for Villas in Sharjah TodayAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Affordable Residential Plot Near Park in SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 156 AED/sqft
20Land 550,555For sale: A prime residential plot in Rawdat Al QaRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 177 AED/sqft
12Land 400,555For sale: a prime residential plot located in theAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,450 sqft 163 AED/sqft
14Land 690,555For sale: a premium residential plot in Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 251 AED/sqft
7Land 493,555For sale: a distinguished residential plot in Al HHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,723 sqft 286 AED/sqft
5Land 519,300Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Hoshi,SharjaPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 699,000Freehold Residential Plots | 20% Down PaymentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 287 AED/sqft