10Land 722,000(corner)Residential land in Alhoshi area, prime loHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,546 sqft 283 AED/sqft
2Land 673,800Land in Al Hoshi at a special priceHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 245 AED/sqft
4Land 600,000Land for sale in basaten Al-Zubair prime locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 123 AED/sqft
9Land 792,000(corner)Residential land in Alhoshi area, prime loPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,746 sqft 288 AED/sqft
6Land 710,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,290,000Prime Investment | Plot | Tilal City – MoroojTilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,200,000Residential Land in Tilal City / Freehold / VillaTilal City, Sharjah 4,134 sqft 290 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 133 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 133 AED/sqft
10Land 820,000Freehold Residential Land Budaiya SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,155 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 820,000Prime Villa Plot Al Hoshi Sharjah Hot DealHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,155 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft
9Land 700,000Prime Residential Plot Al Malha Sharjah DealAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft
10Land 670,800Freehold Villa Land Flexible Payment SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 244 AED/sqft
10Land 670,800Prime Installment Plot Al Hoshi G+1.5 SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 244 AED/sqft
10Land 589,000Freehold G+2 Residential Land Cash Deal SharjahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 121 AED/sqft
10Land 589,000Ready Build Investment Plot Al Zubair SharjahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 121 AED/sqft
10Land 377,000Freehold Villa Land Flexible Payment SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 377,000Your ideal investment awaits immediate actionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
9Land 460,000Prime Freehold Villa Land Sharjah Hot DealMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 164 AED/sqft
7Land 460,000Rare Residential Plot Direct Owner SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 164 AED/sqft
9Land 410,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat Direct OwnerAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
10Land 410,000Prime Plot 97 Street Opposite Al Suyoh SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft