New3Land 727,400corner land in hoshi - new projectHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 264 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,706,000Commercial Land on a Main Road – Al MuzairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,331 sqft 320 AED/sqft
New2Land 400,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2800 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
New2Land 632,000Land in Al Hoshi at a special price.Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Land 970,000PRIME CORNER SEMI ATTACHED PLOT TILAL CITYPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,174 sqft 305 AED/sqft
New2Land 645,075Two plots of land on 24th Street in a prime locatiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Land 475,000Land for Sale Al Bleda 2,910 Sqft Arab OwnershipAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 163 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,200,000Residential Investment Plot Close The Point mallPremiumAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 247 AED/sqft
New9Land 670,000Corner Plot Facing Park in Al Hoshi NewHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 244 AED/sqft
New10Land 670,000Corner Plot on Park in Muzeira’a | Prime LocationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 216 AED/sqft
New17Land 1,325,000Villa Plot G+1 - Zone C - Installment PlanFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 320 AED/sqft
New2Land 445,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 1,800,000Prime Residential Plot in Al riqaibahAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,803 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 525,000Residential plots Sharjah 20%down payment freeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 775,000Plot in Altay West /Semi Attached Villa / G+2Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 281 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Outstanding Residential Plot in Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Secure Your Future with Prime Land NowAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Excellent Plot for Living and InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Residential Plot Near Key City ServicesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Exclusive Arab Freehold Plot AvailableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Prime Residential Location for InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Build Your Dream Home in Al Blida OneAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Freehold Residential Opportunity AwaitsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New10Land 450,000Smart Investment Land for Arab BuyersAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft