11Land 612,000Corner Plot Near Park for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Freehold Residential Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 435,000Invest today residential land high demand locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 435,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Investment Land Ready to Build in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 1,451,595Residential Land with Installments Until 2028Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 1,451,595Investment Plot Near Street 97 in Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 145 AED/sqft
10Land 610,000Freehold Plot for Arabs in Prime Sharjah AreaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
11Land 610,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,045,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone D / G+1+50%/ TownhouseTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,638 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 930,000Plot in Tilal City / G+1+50%/ Semi Attached VillaTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,229 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,256,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 405 AED/sqft
2Land 519,555For Townhouse - Hoshi Residential LandHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,851 sqft 280 AED/sqft
2Land 465,555For Sale Al Belidah 2,900 Sqft LandAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 160 AED/sqft
3Land 1,099,555Fully Approved & Ready for Immediate ConstructionMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,250,000Land for sale in Hoshi-A prime locationPremiumHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,410 sqft 231 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 395,000For sale residential lands in Al-Matraq/SharjahFeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 139 AED/sqft
7Land 1,314,999Al Mahatta Residential Land...........Al Habtoor Qasimia Towers, Al Nad, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,750 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 519,999Prime land for sale in Al-Balida 1 area!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,195 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 514,999Corner plot land sale Blida1 prime location !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 699,999Corner plot land for sale Mazir'ah2 prime locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,550 sqft 197 AED/sqft