6Land 500,000Exclusive Plot | Great Location | AffordableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Great Investment | Excellent location in Al BelidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
5Land 690,000أرض استثمارية مميزة على طريق مليحة بأقساط 3 سنواتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,368 sqft 291 AED/sqft
8Land 515,000أرض استثمارية في البليدة طريق مليحة بأقساط مريحةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,776 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 850,000Two Plots in Al Sahmah at an Attractive PriceAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 175 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Two adjacent plots of land on three streets in MazMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 232 AED/sqft
5Land 370,000Price: 2,422 sq. ft. Plot in Al Blida – Act Fast!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 470,000Distinctive location land on Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 165 AED/sqft
11Land 374,000Prime Residential Land in Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft
14Land 395,000Investment Corner Land Opportunity Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,412 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,200,000Prime Located Freehold 4200sq Villa Plot Near VISSTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
1Land 1,400,000Prime 4,800 Sq. Ft Plot | G+1+50% | Tilal City-DTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,800 sqft 291 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Land at Project Entrance on 36m RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,795 sqft 139 AED/sqft
10Land 550,000Golden Investment Location in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 152 AED/sqft
11Land 385,000Investment Land in Al Blida on Main RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,460 sqft 156 AED/sqft
10Land 465,000Land for Sale in Muzairah Near ParkMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
3Land 380,000Special price at the lowest price in a prime locatAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
4Land 1,790,000New Industrial and Commercial Land Launch in AlSaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
1Land 2,100,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in Tilal City ZoneTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,950 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,270,000Near Park and Mosque|Nest to Corner Big Villa PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,788 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,300,000Near Mosque and Park|4787sqft Sized|Next to CornerTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 271 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000Exclusive plot | Accessible | AffordableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 148 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Prime Location | Accessible | Residential PlotMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
3Land 560,000أرض للبيع في البليدة 1 – الشارقة قصاد الحديقةFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 175 AED/sqft