SuperAgent20Land 850,894Residential Plot- Freehold For All NationalitiesAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 405,000Hot Deal | Plots in Al Bataeh Oasis from AED 405KAl Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000Tilal City A Prime Land Plot | G+3Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 424 AED/sqft
2Land 412,500Land for sale in Sharjah, Al Bulaydah 3 - 2585 sqAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 159 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Land in Al Sahma, area 2430 sq ft, G+2Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 825,000Build Your Own Dream Home|G+1+50% Town House PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,541 sqft 324 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,990,000Exclusive Offer|Prime G+3 Building Plot for Sale.Tilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,381 sqft 369 AED/sqft
2Land 560,000Great Investment | Accessible | Residential PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 192 AED/sqft
4Land 2,100,000Land for sale in Talal Zone A, prime locationTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 424 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Prime land opposite the park at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,586 sqft 154 AED/sqft
3Land 595,000Plots on Mleiha Road – Starting from AED 595,000Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,045 sqft 290 AED/sqft
2Land 735,000Land for sale in Dibdibah South, good location (inAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 384,999cheapest price in the project is 149 AED per footAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 379,999Matraq Plot 2836sqft G+2 380k Arab Freehold Deal!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 535,831Prime land for sale in Al-Balbadah 2, near the parAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,525 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 619,999Prime land in Blida corner lot near the mosque anAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,500 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 479,999Land for sale in Blida: 3 adjacent plots with an aAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 570,888Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Balbadah 2, neaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,524 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 505,999Prime land plot in Blida 2, prime location, area 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,539 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,371,507Land in Blida 1 permit for attached villas, 10,00Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,019,999Corner residential plot in Al-Ruwaidat suburbAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,139 sqft 324 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 534,999A prime corner unit in Blida 12909 sq ft, pricedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,909 sqft 183 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,493,556Residential land in Blida 1 corner plot facing thAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,518 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 549,999Land for sale in Blida 1 corner plot, priced at 5Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,977 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 494,999Land for sale in Al-Balbida 3 corner plot on StreAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 194 AED/sqft