8Land 390,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
7Land 1,371,000Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Blayda 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 136 AED/sqft
7Land 388,000Great Opportunity to Own Land in Al BlaydaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 160 AED/sqft
9Land 1,270,000An Exclusive Opportunity to Own Land in Al Hoshi –Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,005 sqft 253 AED/sqft
6Land 890,000An Exceptional Opportunity to Own Land in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,161 sqft 281 AED/sqft
2Land 570,000Freehold land - AlBataeh Oasis Investment & LivingAl Bataeh, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 534,999The cheapest price 152Aed per foot in Al Belidah 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,524 sqft 151 AED/sqft
3Land 594,999Corner plot Al Belidah 3 on Street 97, 3501 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,501 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 499,999Land for sale in Al Bleida 1 with installments,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 454,999Land for sale in Blida 1 with installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 891,000Corner plot of land in a very excellent location (Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
18Land 1,280,000Prime Location || Affordable Price || G+1+50Tilal City E, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,220 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 439,999Residential land for sale in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 749,999Residential land for sale in Rawdat Al QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 599,999Residential land for sale in MuzeirahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,726 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,199,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,799,999Residential land for sale in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,599,999Residential land for sale in Al-Tayy, eastAl Tayy Suburb, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 141 AED/sqft
6Land 550,000Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat SuburbRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 189 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000Freehold residential land, all fees includedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
8Land 1,503,810Residential Land for Sale in Al Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 9,114 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Residential Plots for Sale in Al Sahmah – SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 416,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Balida 3 – SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 410,000Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Balida 3 projecAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 7,998 sqft 143 AED/sqft