3Land 400,000ارض البطائح الشارقة خصم على الكاش يصل 400 الفAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 620,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 128 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Land for Sale – Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 399,0004 Adjacent Residential Plots in Al Blida 3, SharjAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 800,000A golden opportunity Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,110 sqft 130 AED/sqft
3Land 780,000Land for Sale in Basateen Al-ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 7,071 sqft 110 AED/sqft
2Land 900,000Prime land, prime location on three streetsAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 6,183 sqft 145 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Prime Residential Plot Facing Park – Al Blida 2, .Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 158 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Excellent Residential Plot in Al Blida 1 - SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
8Land 1,345,000ارض القاسمية الصناعية بدفعة اولى 50% واقساط 7 سنينAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,019 sqft 167 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000ارض صناعية القاسمية بدفعة اولى و خطة سداد 7 سنينAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,076 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 450,000Rawdat Al Sidr Villa Half-FurnishedRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 154 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Special offer! A very prime location at a specialAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 560,000Prime Investment Land in Al Butina, Sharjah - UnbeAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 224 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 485,000Residential land for sale in Blida 1, availableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,990 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 520,000Residential land for sale in Blida 1, availableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 655,475Land for sale in Rawdat Al Sidr, freehold, all feeRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,450 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,150,000Tilal City D Villa Plot 1.15 MTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 270 AED/sqft
3Land 800,000Multiple Lots | Great Location | Accessible AreaAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 620,000An exceptional investment opportunity in Al mzeraaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,536 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Prime location, cheapest corner plot in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,545 sqft 149 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000Great investment opportunity! A residential plot..Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,724 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Excellent investment opportunity in Muzaira’a.....Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,166 sqft 157 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000فرصة مميزة أرض للبيع في الحليو 1 بسعر مغريAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,600,000Distress Deal – Residential Land in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft