SuperAgent10Land 3,000,000Prime LocatedG+3 Bldg Plot|Freehold|BUA 22,823sqftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,850,000Payment Plan|Retail G+P+5 Building Plot|40000sqBUATilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 600 AED/sqft
2Land 1,000,000Land for sale in Tilal City - Sharjah - Zone DTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Invest Now in a Well-Located Plot in Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 425,000Prime Residential Plot | Al Blida 3 | 425K AEDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,580 sqft 164 AED/sqft
10Land 445,000Residential Plot | Al Blida 3 | 2,576 Sqft | 445KAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,576 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 1,350,000Next to Corner Prime Freehold Villa Plot For SaleTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,348 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,300,000Near Mosque and Park|4787sqft Sized|Next to CornerTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 271 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 15,500,000Premium Exposured Commercial Resid G+4 Bldg PlotTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 31,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Residential corner plot in Al Zubair 6458sq ftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,458 sqft 131 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,270,000Near Park and Mosque|Nest to Corner Big Villa PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,788 sqft 265 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000land for sale in Al-Balida 1 project Area 2907 sfAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 440,000Residential land | Rawdat Al Sidr 1 | 2,907 sq ftRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 151 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,100,000Exclusive Priced|Prime Located|Freehold Villa PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 800,000Exclusive TH Plot|Economical Priced|BUA 3491sqft.Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,541 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,250,000Buy Prime Located Freehold Villa Plot Near Park.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,290,000Freehold Prime Park Facing Villa Plot|G+1+50% ApprTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,450,000DP 650K|Commercial Residential V Plot|Payment PlanTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 352 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,900,000Investment Opportunity|G+3 Building Plot|BUA13800sTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,381 sqft 353 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,390,000Payment Plan|Buy Commercial Residential Villa PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 338 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Prime location on 36th Street and near 97th StreetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,200,000Prime Pair Villa Plots For Sale|Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,410 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,250,000Freehold | Close to the Community Center+Park |G+1Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,327 sqft 288 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Prime Residential Plot on Street Corner| Al Blida3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,529 sqft 173 AED/sqft
9Land 510,000Prime Residential Plot in Al Blida 3 | 2,975 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,975 sqft 171 AED/sqft